next week previous week
Venue Wed 10/2 Downarrow Thu 10/3 Downarrow Fri 10/4 Downarrow Sat 10/5 Downarrow Sun 10/6 Downarrow Mon 10/7 Downarrow Tue 10/8 Downarrow
Mississippi Studios Jon McLaughlin Jonathan Wilson Ian O'neil
Jerry Paper Leslie Stevens Starcrawler
Nikki Lane
Hawthorne Theatre The Early November Wilder Woods Dragonforce
Knocked Loose Grieves
Doug Fir Lounge Boy Harsher Boy Harsher BAILEN Carbon Leaf The Main Squeeze The Main Squeeze Drahla Paul Cauthen
Holocene Wrabel Blanck Mass Mallrat Ashe
Wonder Ballroom Band of Skulls The Band Camino Ruston Kelly
The New Mastersounds Scotty Sire The Waterboys
flor
Aladdin Theater Bettye LaVette
Tegan and Sara
North Mississippi Allstars
Boy & Bear Mercury Rev The Long Ryders
Theater of the Clouds, Rose Quarter NF
Roseland Theater Dodie RIOT TEN Charli XCX
Jidenna
Kishi Bashi
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall Oregon Symphony
Oregon Symphony
Oregon Symphony
MARINA
McMenamin's Crystal Ballroom Thumpasaurus
The Growlers
Oh Sees Rising Appalachia SOFI TUKKER Adia Victoria
Polaris Hall Molly Tuttle Juan Wauters
Revolution Hall Al Franken
Keb' Mo' Leo Dan
Paris Theatre Hippie Death Cult This Wild Life '68
Bossanova Bars and Melody
Star Theater Mighty Diamonds Olivia Gatwood Crooked Colours
Night Club Billy Cobham
Moda Center Lana Del Rey
Logic Bastille Kyd The Band
Peter's Room, Roseland Theater Don Broco
The Big Legrowlski Noveliss
Bit House Saloon Daddy Long Legs
Hawthorne Hideaway Da Tykoon MARCIN VIIVIIVII Worws
Alberta Rose Theatre Stephen Kellogg Tracy Grammer
Tom Russell
Canby Pioneer Chapel Performing Arts John Hoover and the Mighty Quinns
Landmark Saloon Matt Buetow
Jack London Revue Taylor McFerrin
Korgy & Bass
Zach Deputy
Delegation
Nothing Is Real
Distilled
Dante's Claire Michelle NRBQ Psyclon Nine Karaoke From Hell
Psyclon Nine
The Lovecraft Bar padkarosda We Miss the Earth
Jade Room @ 45 East Josh Wink
The Liquor Store Klaus Johann Grobe
Turn Turn Turn Perfect Buzz D. Pel Cumulus
The Jeremy Wilson Foundation Sam Densmore
Alberta Street Pub Star Crusher Misty Mtn
There Is No Mountain Locals Only Sound
Twilight Cafe & Bar A//TAR (US) Quel Bordel
Cerimon House Resonance Ensemble Resonance Ensemble
Paris Theater '68
Bunk Bar Luke Sweeney Teddy and the Rough Riders Sis (US)
Hawthorne Theater Lounge Marcus McCauley
Gil's Speakeasy Voycheck
The Old Church Concert Hall Damien Jurado
45 East ATLiens Yookie
Shiba San
Kelly's Olympian Modern Sons Remember Face
Music Millennium Cosmic Kitten
FOB Tap Room Eric John Kaiser
Strum Guitars Dominic Castillo
Goodfoot Pub & Lounge Chris Poage
Bunk Bar Water Henry Chadwick
The Range Rider Saloon Jeremy James Meyer Henry Chadwick
World Famous Kenton Club Way Worse
J's Hangout Lounge Da Tykoon MARCIN VIIVIIVII
North Portland Yoga Half Shadow
The Waypost Guppy (LA)
Artichoke Music - Old Location Matt Michael
Cider Riot! Matt Michael
The Cruzroom Annex Les Gold
Spirit of Grace Community Center (formerly Mission of the Atonement) Wheelhouse Band PDX
American Leigon Emiliano Raps
Rosebud Cafe Winn Alexander
Laurel Thirst Public House Olivia Awbrey
Skyway Bar & Grill JoyTribe
The Fixin' To Braille Stars
Kells Brewery Jermaine
Revolution Hall - Portland Keb' Mo' Daniel Norgren Nick Cave
The Old Church-or Damien Jurado
Neyborly - Old Town Caspar (US)
Concerts_by_songkick