next week previous week
Venue Tue 7/10 Downarrow Wed 7/11 Downarrow Thu 7/12 Downarrow Fri 7/13 Downarrow Sat 7/14 Downarrow Sun 7/15 Downarrow Mon 7/16 Downarrow
Al's Den, McMenamin's Crystal Hotel Matt Hopper & The Roman Candles
Matt Hopper & The Roman Candles
Matt Hopper & The Roman Candles
Matt Hopper & The Roman Candles Matt Hopper & The Roman Candles
Alberta Rose Theatre Huun-Huur-Tu
Isle Of Klezbos
45 East Midnight Tyrannosaurus
Habstrakt
Revolution Hall James McMurtry
Wye Oak
McMenamin's Historic Edgefield Manor Sylvan Esso
McMenamin's White Eagle Saloon & Hotel Paul Mauer
McMenamin's Crystal Ballroom Car Seat Headrest
White Eagle Saloon Anna Tivel
The Moda Center Logic
Alberta Street Pub Danny Vee Abakis Hayley Lynn
Left Coast Country
Julie
Swamp Thang
Shelly Rudolph
Bunk Bar Trout Steak Revival Whiskey Shivers Castlecomer
Hawthorne Theater Lounge The Living Skins
Oregon Zoo Béla Fleck and the Flecktones Melissa Etheridge
Mississippi Studios Sparta Lorain Jeffrey Martin Wimps Intelligence Fountaine S. Carey
Star Theater Robert Wynia
Book of Love
Artichoke Music Jake Brewer
Holocene Schaus Schaus Toothbone Yung Bae
Dance Yourself Clean
Doug Fir Lounge Forth Wanderers Jeremy Enigk Matt Costa Joe Henry
The Tamed West Miss Rayon Redwood Son
Miss Rayon
Brooke Annibale
Turn Turn Turn Championships Mere Mention Half Shadow (PDX)
Classic Pianos Joseph Akins
Bluehour Dominic Castillo
Goodfoot Pub He Is We
Paris Theatre Wildcard Cryptic Wisdom
Alvarez Kings
Hawthorne Theatre Kina Grannis
Black Water Bar Abolitionist MALLRAT (NYC)
Dante's Recycle
Jade Jackson Kasey Anderson
The Waypost eva and the vagabond tales
Erika Lundahl
Lola's Room at the Crystal Ballroom Hate Drugs Vasudeva
Lombard Pub The Living Skins
Bossanova Ballroom Shades Metal Church
Harvey's Comedy Club Phil Johnson
Phil Johnson
Mark Christopher Lawrence
The Firkin Tavern The Living Skins
Chehalem Tasting Room Rebecca McDade
Corkscrew Eric John Kaiser
The Secret Society Ballroom Pete Krebs & His Portland Playboys
Dr Theopolis
Jenny Finn Orchestra
Midnight Serenaders
Chris Williams
Aladdin Theater Arlo Guthrie
The Whiskey Bar SoDown
The Old Church Concert Hall Angelo De Augustine
The Big Legrowlski The Upper Strata
Impulse Control (OR)
Fixin' To Chief White Lightning
Buffalo Gap Kelvin Frazier, PH.D.
The Liquor Store Wooden Indian Burial Ground
Barrio Hey Lover
Funhouse Lounge Phil Johnson
Fortune woolbeanie
Goodfoot Pub & Lounge Argyle (Portland, OR, USA) Farnell Newton
Mcmenamin's Rock Creek Tavern Melville
No Fun ROTTIES
Ranger Station Lane Norberg
Unknown venue Ginger Leigh
Mississippi Pizza Tumbledown (Portland)
No Vacancy Lounge Tv Tv
Concerts_by_songkick