next week previous week
Venue Sat 1/20 Downarrow Sun 1/21 Downarrow Mon 1/22 Downarrow Tue 1/23 Downarrow Wed 1/24 Downarrow Thu 1/25 Downarrow Fri 1/26 Downarrow
Landmark Saloon Matt Buetow
Sammy Brue
McMenamin's Crystal Ballroom Hippo Campus
Josh Ritter
Analog Theater HipaGriff Marcus Yates
Dante's Kris Deelane
GUN
Jack London Revue Tahirah Memory
Transcendental Brass Band
Mister Theater Mick Schafer Band
OMSI Planetarium Mimicking Birds
Alberta Street Pub Arran Fagan Moorea Masa
Karyn Ann
Shelly Rudolph
Phil Ajjarapu
Beggars Canyon
James Low
Daystar
Al's Den, McMenamin's Crystal Hotel Kingsley Music
Holocene DJ Automaton
Pleasure Curses Phone Call Doc Adam
The Hoppy Brewer Scratchdog Stringband
Maher's Irish Pub Karyn Ann
Nebbiolo Eric John Kaiser
Aladdin Theater Ladysmith Black Mambazo
Howard Jones Bonfire
Mississippi Studios Sallie Ford Ceschi Wafia
Circuit Des Yeux
Surfer Blood Filthy Friends
Turn Turn Turn Spirit Award Dolphin Midwives
White Eagle Saloon Tumbledown (Portland)
Doug Fir Lounge That 1 Guy
MAGIC GIANT Jen Cloher Wallows
Roseland Theater Passion Pit
First Aid Kit
Keller Auditorium St. Vincent
Bossanova Converge
Portland Veterans Memorial Coliseum Queens of the Stone Age
Hawthorne Theatre Lauv
No Vacancy Lounge Sharam
Viceroy
Wonder Ballroom K.Flay Luna Rebel Souljahz Rebel Souljahz Tyus
The Whiskey Bar Metta
Alberta Rose Theatre David Grisman Quintet David Grisman Quintet
The Secret Society Ballroom James Mason and the Djangophiles
Not Son Latino
Pete Krebs & His Portland Playboys
Freddy & Francine
Revolution Hall Mingus Dynasty
John Maus
McMenamin's Mission Theater Devvon Terrell
Bridge City Sessions Acid Teeth
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall Adam Sandler
45 East KRANE Dirty Audio
World Famous Kenton Club YouVees
Stage 13 Reception
Ian Maksin
Ian Maksin
The Blackwater Bar Plastic Weather
Salon 13 Steve Poltz
Lombard Pub Neon Wilderness (PDX)
Bunk Bar Deathlist
Solae's Euge Organ Trio
The Know Dim Wit
American Legion Post 134 SDM Records
White Owl Social Club Campfires
Concerts_by_songkick